Cécile Knodt | Samstags | 09h00-10h00 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 02.09.2023 |
Cécile Knodt | Samstags | 10h00-11h00 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 02.09.2023 |
Cécile Knodt | Samstags | 11h00-12h00 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 02.09.2023 |
Theresa Johnen & Emilia Schröder | Mittwochs | 16h00-17h00 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 06.09.2023 |
Theresa Johnen & Emilia Schröder | Mittwochs | 17h00-18h00 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 06.09.2023 |
Theresa Johnen & Lorena Groteclaes | Montags | 17h00-18h00 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 04.09.2023 |
Delia Rennertz & Alina Schreiner & Estelle Förster | Mittwochs | 16h45-18h00 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 13.09.2023 |
Gwen Wieschalla & Emily-Eve Sebastian & Carla Heuser | Mittwochs | 18h30-19h45 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 13.09.2023 |
Aline Hans & Gwen Wieschalla & Emily-Eve Sebastian | Samstags | 09h30-10h45 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 09.09.2023 |
Helena Flippo | Montags | 18h00-20h00 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 11.09.2023 |
Mittwochs | 14h45-16h45 |
Emily-Eve Sebastian & Gwen Wieschalla | Mittwochs | 17h00-18h30 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 09.09.2023 |
Samstags | 11h00-12h30 |
Emma Lizin | Mittwochs | 15h00-17h00 | Stadionhalle + RSI | ab dem 09.09.2023 |
Samstags | 09h00-11h00 |
Samina Tiganj & Delia Rennertz & Samantha | Montags | 17h00-19h00 | RSI Sporthalle | ab dem 13.09.2023 |
Mittwochs | 14h45-16h45 |
Franka Patzer & ALina Schreiner & Aline Hans | Montags (Stadionhalle) | 16h30-18h30 | Stadionhalle + RSI | ab dem 04.09.2023 |
Mittwochs (RSI) | 14h45-16h45 | |||
Samstags (RSI) | 10h45-12h45 |
Hannah Louges | Montags (Stadionhalle) | 16h30-18h30 | Stadionhalle + RSI | ab dem 04.09.2023 |
Donnerstags (RSI) | 18h00-20h00 |
Marie Laberger | Freitags | 16h00-18h00 | Stadionhalle | ab dem 08.09.2023 |
Samstags | 09h00-11h00 |
Polly Küchenberg | Mittwochs | 15h00-17h00 | Stadionhalle | ab dem 08.09.2023 |
Freitags | 17h00-19h30 | |||
Samstags | 09h00-11h00 |
Eric Pitz | Mittwochs | 17h00-20h00 | Stadionhalle | ab dem 04.09.2023 |
Donnerstags | 17h00-20h00 | |||
Freitags | 17h30-20h30 |
Amy Backes (Di) & Eric Pitz (Mi+Do) | Dienstags | 17h30-20h30 | Stadionhalle | ab dem 05.09.2023 |
Mittwochs | 17h00-20h00 | |||
Donnerstags | 17h00-20h00 |
Charlotte Chantraine & Johanna Uffelmmann | Dienstags | 18h00-19h30 | Sporthalle Stockbergerweg | ab dem 13.09.2023 |
Lara Hermann & Alizee Veckes | Mittwochs | 15h30-17h00 | Sporthalle Stockbergerweg | ab dem 14.09.2023 |
Johanna Uffelmann & Laura Schmitz | Samstags | 09h30-11h00 | Sporthalle Stockbergerweg | ab dem 09.09.2023 |
Lara Hermann | Mittwochs | 17h00-19h00 | Sporthalle Stockbergerweg | ab dem 13.09.2023 |
Samstags | 11h00-13h00 |
Trinity Krämer | Montags (Irmep) | 18h00-20h00 | Irmep + Sporthalle Stockbergerweg | ab dem 11.09.2023 |
Mittwochs | 15h30-17h30 |
Mara Bartholemy | Montags (Irmep) | 18h00-20h00 | Irmep + Sporthalle Stockbergerweg | ab dem 11.09.2023 |
Samstags | 12h00-14h00 |
Achim Pitz | Montags (Irmep) | 17h00-19h00 | Irmep + Sporthalle Stockbergerweg | ab dem 06.09.2023 |
Mittwochs | 13h30-15h30 |
Achim Pitz & Lara Patzer | 11 St./Woche | Diverse Hallen | ab dem 01.09.2023 |
Achim Pitz | 14 St./Woche | Diverse Hallen | ab dem 01.09.2023 |
Achim Pitz | 18-20 St./Woche | Diverse Hallen | ab dem 01.09.2023 |
Sandra Förster | Dienstags | 18h00-19h00 | PDS Halle 4 | ab dem 05.09.2023 |
Sandra Förster | Donnerstags | 19h00-20h00 | Sporthalle Heidberg | ab dem 07.09.2023 |
Sandra Förster | Dienstags | 19h00-20h00 | PDS Halle 4 | ab dem 05.09.2023 |
Sandra Förster | Samstags | 10h45-11h45 | PDS Halle 4 | ab dem 02.09.2023 |
Sandra Förster | Donnerstags | 20h00-20h30 | Sporthalle Heidberg | ab dem 07.09.2023 |
Freddy Brüll | Mittwochs | 19h30-20h30 | PDS Halle 4 | ab dem 06.09.2023 |
Suchen neue Trainerin | ab dem |
Suchen neue Trainerin | ab dem |